Biqle.Ru - Info biqle.ru

biqle.ru receives about 204,000 unique visitors and 1,030,200 (5.05 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,732.39/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,034,312.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank biqle.ru is ranked number 1,705 in the world and 0.0408% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, 101194, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.89.145. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - biqle.ru

Вселенная развлечений
How did biqle.ru look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with biqle.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is biqle.ru?

204K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
204,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,120,000
Pages per Visit:
5.05
Daily Pageviews:
1,030,200
Alexa Rank:
1,705 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0408%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
10:19
Bounce rate:
18.31%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
37.07%
Referral:
2.28%
Search:
59.18%
Social:
1.47%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.6%12.3%2756
Germany 9.9%9.2%689
India 7.2%10.8%1576
Russian Federation 7.0%5.4%1148
United Kingdom 4.9%4.4%1278
France 4.1%4.0%1402
Italy 4.1%3.2%1121
China 3.0%2.5%6207
Egypt 2.6%4.2%576
Canada 2.2%2.3%1620
Brazil 2.1%2.1%2350
Azerbaijan 2.1%2.4%489
Japan 2.1%1.4%6317
Spain 1.9%1.7%2211
Netherlands 1.8%1.6%905
Poland 1.8%1.6%1498
Mexico 1.4%1.3%1986
Ukraine 1.4%0.9%899
Angola 1.4%1.5%975
Australia 1.2%0.9%2035
Korea, Republic of 1.1%0.8%2834
Greece 0.9%1.1%1202
Algeria 0.9%1.2%755
Argentina 0.9%1.1%1609
Uzbekistan 0.9%0.7%298
Romania 0.8%0.7%1248
Czech Republic 0.7%0.4%1548
Israel 0.6%0.6%1025
Austria 0.6%0.5%1595
United Arab Emirates 0.6%1.7%762
Morocco 0.6%1.0%750
Sweden 0.6%0.9%1605

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
biqle.ru
100.00%100.00%4.54

Competitive Data

SEMrush biqle.ru
SEMrush
Domain:
  biqle.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  10,373
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  185,670
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  178,895
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $9,786.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  26
Page Authority:
  30
MozRank:
  6

How socially engaged is biqle.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much biqle.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3,732.39
Monthly Revenue:
$111,971.70
Yearly Revenue:
$1,362,322.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 126,715$1,453.42
Germany 94,778$457.78
United Kingdom 45,329$282.40
France 41,208$193.68
India 111,262$178.02
Canada 23,695$166.10
Italy 32,966$115.05
Russian Federation 55,631$112.93
Netherlands 16,483$83.90
China 25,755$79.58
Australia 9,272$69.82
United Arab Emirates 17,513$65.68
Sweden 9,272$49.33
Japan 14,423$46.15
Angola 15,453$41.26
Azerbaijan 24,725$39.81
Brazil 21,634$38.29
Israel 6,181$36.10
Egypt 43,268$35.05
Poland 16,483$29.83
Greece 11,332$20.40
Spain 17,513$19.44
Korea, Republic of 8,242$19.12
Austria 5,151$16.74
Argentina 11,332$13.49
Mexico 13,393$12.99
Ukraine 9,272$12.70
Algeria 12,362$11.13
Czech Republic 4,121$8.94
Uzbekistan 7,211$8.80
Romania 7,211$8.51
Morocco 10,302$5.98

How much money do biqle.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$695.71
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$20,871.42
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$253,935.66
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
153,242
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,597,268
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
55,933,421
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 22,809$261.61
Germany 27,486$132.76
India 31,153$49.85
United Kingdom 7,253$45.18
Canada 5,924$41.52
France 4,533$21.30
Italy 5,604$19.56
Netherlands 2,802$14.26
Australia 1,854$13.96
Sweden 2,596$13.81
China 3,348$10.35
Poland 5,439$9.85
United Arab Emirates 2,452$9.19
Greece 4,420$7.96
Israel 1,174$6.86
Russian Federation 3,338$6.78
Azerbaijan 3,956$6.37
Austria 1,339$4.35
Spain 3,328$3.69
Brazil 1,298$2.30
Argentina 1,587$1.89
Romania 1,514$1.79
Egypt 2,163$1.75
Ukraine 1,205$1.65
Uzbekistan 1,154$1.41
Japan 433$1.38
Mexico 1,205$1.17
Czech Republic 412$0.89
Angola 309$0.83
Korea, Republic of 330$0.76
Algeria 618$0.56
Morocco 206$0.12

How much is biqle.ru worth?

Website Value:
$2,034,312.73

Where is biqle.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.89.145
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
101194
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.89.145

How fast does biqle.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1237 ms) 72 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://biqle.ru/js/jquery-2.1.1.min.js
https://biqle.ru/js/nprogress.js
https://biqle.ru/js/history.js
https://biqle.ru/js/common.js?4
https://biqle.ru/js/comments.js?2
https://biqle.ru/js/auth.js?3
https://biqle.ru/js/share42.js
https://biqle.ru/js/clouds/three.min.js
https://biqle.ru/js/clouds/clouds.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,300,600&subset=latin,cyrillic
https://biqle.ru/css/common.css?12

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js?onload=reCaptchaShow&render=explicit&hl=ru&_=1518822595390 (5 minutes)
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api2/webworker.js?hl=ru&v=v15185***65321 (5 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://biqle.ru/css/common.css?12 (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/img/main_logo.png (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/img/sprite.png (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/js/auth.js?3 (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/js/clouds/clouds.js (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/js/clouds/three.min.js (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/js/comments.js?2 (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/js/common.js?4 (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/js/history.js (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/js/jquery-2.1.1.min.js (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/js/nprogress.js (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/js/share42.js (4 hours)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 452 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="/contact/">Contact us</a> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 14.3KiB (78% reduction).

Compressing https://wowreality.info/page.js?wm=gr could save 14.3KiB (78% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.5KiB (40% reduction).

Minifying https://biqle.ru/js/history.js could save 5.1KiB (50% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://biqle.ru/js/nprogress.js could save 1.4KiB (41% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://biqle.ru/js/share42.js could save 539B (30% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://biqle.ru/js/comments.js?2 could save 247B (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://biqle.ru/js/clouds/clouds.js could save 189B (11% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1,010B (15% reduction).

Minifying https://biqle.ru/css/common.css?12 could save 1,010B (15% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  25

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

biqle.ru supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni140985.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Feb 4 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Aug 13 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

biqle.ru supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 16 Feb 2018 23:09:53 GMT
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Sat, 17 Feb 2018 00:09:53 GMT
Location: https://biqle.ru/
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3ee42d57d***c551c-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 16 Feb 2018 23:09:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d4df8e09a08889036ed2633aa9ec8faf41518822593; expires=Sat, 16-Feb-19 23:09:53 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.ru; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Expect-CT: max-age=604800, report-uri="https://report-uri.cloudflare.com/cdn-cgi/beacon/expect-ct"
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3ee42d580bc210b7-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.31.89.145 170
A 104.31.88.145 170
NS marge.ns.cloudflare.com 1313
NS max.ns.cloudflare.com 1313

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-02-18
Domain Age:
4 years 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: BIQLE.RU
nserver: marge.ns.cloudflare.com.
nserver: max.ns.cloudflare.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: R01-RU
admin-contact: https://partner.r01.ru/contact_admin.khtml
created: 2013-02-18T13:47:55Z
paid-till: 2019-02-18T14:47:55Z
free-date: 2019-03-21
source: TCI

Last updated on 2018-02-16T23:06:34Z
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with biqle.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
biqle.ru widget