Biqle.Ru - Info biqle.ru

biqle.ru receives about 189,000 unique visitors and 910,980 (4.82 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,172.72/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,613,016.20. According to Alexa Traffic Rank biqle.ru is ranked number 1,946 in the world and 0.0378% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, 101194, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.89.145. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - biqle.ru

Вселенная развлечений
How did biqle.ru look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is biqle.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
189,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,670,000
Daily Pageviews:
910,980 (4.82 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,946 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0378% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.1%11.0%3178
Germany 10.4%9.7%702
Russian Federation 8.2%5.9%1035
India 7.7%10.1%1640
United Kingdom 4.5%3.7%1514
Italy 3.8%2.4%1408
France 3.8%3.4%1681
Azerbaijan 2.7%4.2%373
China 2.6%1.8%7648
Egypt 2.3%3.0%708
Brazil 1.9%2.0%2601
Canada 1.9%1.6%2097
Turkey 1.9%4.2%1084
Spain 1.9%2.4%2186
Japan 1.6%3.8%6298
Ukraine 1.5%0.9%874
Netherlands 1.5%1.1%1225
Poland 1.4%1.1%2058
Pakistan 1.2%1.7%1134
Mexico 1.2%0.8%2615
Australia 1.1%0.8%2454
Korea, Republic of 1.1%1.9%2419
Greece 1.0%0.6%1540
Algeria 0.9%1.0%868
Argentina 0.9%0.6%1810
Uzbekistan 0.9%0.8%286
Sweden 0.8%1.1%1270
United Arab Emirates 0.8%1.5%716
Romania 0.8%0.9%1229
Sudan 0.7%0.3%996
Luxembourg 0.7%0.8%174
Austria 0.7%0.5%1570
Israel 0.6%0.5%1054
Denmark 0.5%0.6%1201
Morocco 0.5%0.9%861
Belarus 0.5%0.3%866
Norway 0.5%0.3%1735
Hungary 0.5%0.7%1164

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
biqle.ru
100.00%100.00%5.31
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush biqle.ru
Domain:
  biqle.ru
Rank:
  10,373
Organic Keywords:
  185,670
Organic Traffic:
  178,895
Organic Cost:
  $9,786.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  26
Page Authority:
  30
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
166
Total Backlinks:
  17,031
Follow Links:
  12,782
Nofollow Links:
  4,249
Referring Domains:
  342
Referring IPs:
  378

How socially engaged is biqle.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much biqle.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3,172.72
Monthly Revenue:
$95,181.60
Yearly Revenue:
$1,158,042.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 100,208$1,149.38
Germany 88,365$426.80
United Kingdom 33,706$209.99
India 92,009$147.21
France 30,973$145.57
Japan 34,617$110.78
Russian Federation 53,748$109.11
Canada 14,576$102.18
Italy 21,864$76.30
Azerbaijan 38,261$61.60
Australia 7,288$54.88
Sweden 10,021$53.31
United Arab Emirates 13,665$51.24
Netherlands 10,021$51.01
China 16,398$50.67
Turkey 38,261$41.70
Korea, Republic of 17,309$40.16
Brazil 18,220$32.25
Israel 4,555$26.60
Spain 21,864$24.27
Egypt 27,329$22.14
Denmark 5,466$20.99
Poland 10,021$18.14
Luxembourg 7,288$16.47
Pakistan 15,487$16.42
Austria 4,555$14.80
Norway 2,733$14.48
Hungary 6,377$13.26
Ukraine 8,199$11.23
Greece 5,466$9.84
Romania 8,199$9.67
Uzbekistan 7,288$8.89
Algeria 9,110$8.20
Mexico 7,288$7.07
Argentina 5,466$6.50
Morocco 8,199$4.76
Belarus 2,733$3.72
Sudan 2,733$1.12

How much money do biqle.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$585.65
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$17,569.50
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$213,762.22
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
139,398
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,181,945
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
50,880,328
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 18,037$206.89
Germany 25,626$123.77
India 25,763$41.22
United Kingdom 5,393$33.60
Canada 3,644$25.54
France 3,407$16.01
Sweden 2,806$14.93
Italy 3,717$12.97
Australia 1,458$10.98
Azerbaijan 6,122$9.86
Netherlands 1,704$8.67
United Arab Emirates 1,913$7.17
China 2,132$6.59
Russian Federation 3,225$6.55
Poland 3,307$5.99
Pakistan 4,956$5.25
Denmark 1,366$5.25
Israel 865$5.05
Spain 4,154$4.61
Austria 1,184$3.85
Greece 2,132$3.84
Hungary 1,658$3.45
Japan 1,039$3.32
Turkey 2,678$2.92
Norway 547$2.90
Luxembourg 1,093$2.47
Romania 1,722$2.03
Brazil 1,093$1.93
Korea, Republic of 692$1.61
Ukraine 1,066$1.46
Uzbekistan 1,166$1.42
Egypt 1,366$1.11
Argentina 765$0.91
Mexico 656$0.64
Algeria 455$0.41
Belarus 273$0.37
Morocco 164$0.10
Sudan 55$0.02

How much is biqle.ru worth?

Website Value:
$1,613,016.20

Where is biqle.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.89.145
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
101194
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.89.145

How fast does biqle.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1106 ms) 74 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://biqle.ru/js/jquery-2.1.1.min.js
https://biqle.ru/js/nprogress.js
https://biqle.ru/js/history.js
https://biqle.ru/js/common.js?4
https://biqle.ru/js/comments.js
https://biqle.ru/js/auth.js
https://biqle.ru/js/share42.js
https://biqle.ru/js/clouds/three.min.js
https://biqle.ru/js/clouds/clouds.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,300,600&subset=latin,cyrillic
https://biqle.ru/css/common.css?3

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://biqle.ru/css/common.css?3 (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/img/main_logo.png (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/img/sprite.png (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/js/auth.js (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/js/clouds/clouds.js (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/js/clouds/three.min.js (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/js/comments.js (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/js/common.js?4 (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/js/history.js (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/js/jquery-2.1.1.min.js (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/js/nprogress.js (4 hours)
https://biqle.ru/js/share42.js (4 hours)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 452 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="/contact/">Contact us</a> falls outside the viewport.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.27 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 866B (13% reduction).

Minifying https://biqle.ru/css/common.css?3 could save 866B (13% reduction) after compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  25

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

biqle.ru supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni140985.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Nov 14 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: May 23 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

biqle.ru supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to biqle.ru?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 05 Nov 2017 12:38:08 GMT
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Sun, 05 Nov 2017 13:38:08 GMT
Location: https://biqle.ru/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3b8fde4ff16455d0-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 05 Nov 2017 12:38:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d5614ad139a5fb84c7b3d3270df636e851509885488; expires=Mon, 05-Nov-18 12:38:08 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.ru; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3b8fde502b7e7155-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS marge.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS max.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-02-18
Domain Age:
4 years 8 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: BIQLE.RU
nserver: marge.ns.cloudflare.com.
nserver: max.ns.cloudflare.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: R01-RU
admin-contact: https://partner.r01.ru/contact_admin.khtml
created: 2013-02-18T13:47:55Z
paid-till: 2018-02-18T14:47:55Z
free-date: 2018-03-21
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-11-05T12:36:35Z
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
biqle.ru widget